Jednostki pomocnicze Gminy Grodziczno
Zaktualizowano dnia 17.02.2015r.
Sołectwo Kowaliki
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Michalski Tomasz
Rada Sołecka
1. Marek Rogożeński
2. Zdzisław Wiśniewski
3. Janusz Hetnar
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Kazimierz Michalski
2. Andrzej Kowalski
3. Tadeusz Rogoziński
Sołectwo Nowe Grodziczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Chodak Wojciech
Rada Sołecka:
1. Beata Wesołowska
2. Józef Krzyżaniak
3. Kazimierz Draszewski
4. Roman Falkowski
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Henryk Kamiński
2. Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
3. Ewa Seweryn
Sołectwo – Montowo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Szymańska Barbara
Rada Sołecka:
1. Marian Zawadzki
2. Kazimierz Jaroszewski
3. Henryk Łukaszewski
4. Danuta Borowska
5. Pokojska Barbara
6. Elżbieta Zakreta
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Franciszek Pokojski
2. Elżbieta Budzińska
3. Danuta Krezymon
Sołectwo – Zwiniarz
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Weinar Jadwiga
Rada Sołecka:
1. Anna Dąbrowska
2. Barbara Sieracka
3. Beata Eggert
4. Dorota Ruczyńska
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Krystyna Szczepańska
2. Ewa Kornacka
3. Renata Laskowska
Sołectwo - Zajączkowo, Jakubkowo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Adamski Dariusz
Rada Sołecka:
1. Rafał Brzeski
2. Tomasz Markowski
3. Bartosz Kotłowski
4. Maria Komoszyńska
5. Dariusz Minder
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Krystyna Remus
2. Dariusz Czajkowski
3. Dariusz Markowski
Sołectwo – Ostaszewo
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Łużyńska Henryka
Rada Sołecka:
1. Mirosława Ewertowska
2. Mateusz Willkomm
3. Stefan Wilczewski
4. Jarosław Willkomm
5. Aldona Junkrowska
6. Zbigniew Ćwikliński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Sabina Junkrowska
2. Katarzyna Komarowska
3. Krzysztof Rożentalski
Sołectwo Katlewo, Białobłoty
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Klimek Edward
Rada Sołecka:
1. Teresa Brzeźicka
2. Rajmund Rynkowski
3. Krzysztof Wierzbowski
4. Irena Matusiak
5. Teresa Bokowska
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Emilia Wierzbowska
2. Jan Krzeszewski
3. Alfred Matusiak
Sołectwo Linowiec
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Idziak Eugeniusz
Rada Sołecka:
1. Irena Markuszewska
2. Tomasz Kliniewski
3. Piotr Jaroszewski
4. Eugeniusz Kwaśniewski
5. Stanisław Ornowski
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Kazimierz Lenckowski
2. Marlena Sadowska
3. Henryk Gruźlewski
Sołectwo Mroczenko
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys Szczygłowska Justyna
Rada Sołecka:
1. Stanisław Chorzelewski
2. Marek Aranowski
3. Jerzy Gajewski
4. Andrzej Mowiński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Wojciech Cherkowski
2. Henryk Gacioch
3. Iwona Kamińska
Sołectwo Boleszyn
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Nadolska Maria
Rada Sołecka:
1. Dawid Wierzbowski
2. Tadeusz Czapliński
3. Stefan Otka
4. Marcin Rynkowski
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Aleksandra Witkowska
2. Monika Witkowska
3. Waldemar Szpakowski
Sołectwo – Kuligi
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Łakomy Wioletta
Rada Sołecka:
1. Grzegorz Kępara
2. Stanisław Muzalewski
3. Adam Kopański
4. Adam Wolski
5. Zenon Dmochewicz
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Piotr Barczewski
2. Wiesław Piotrowski
3. Renata Knowski
Sołectwo Rynek
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Tomasz Januszewski
Rada Sołecka:
1. Krzysztof Bieńkowski
2. Franciszek Nadolski
3. Dariusz Marchlewski
4. Jarosław Wrzesiński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Ewelina Gruba
2. Roman Górtatowski
3. Wojciech Chołaściński
Sołectwo – Świniarc
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Kliniewski Henryk
Rada Sołecka:
1. Wiesława Jakielska
2. Mariola Szulwic
3. Grażyna Licznerska
4. Barbara Zakreta
5. Justyna Piotrowska
6. Renata Poniatowska
7. Mirosław Więckiewicz
8. Stanisław Zieliński
9. Kazimierz Wiecierzycki
Komisja Rewizyjna
1. Grzegorz Kliniewski
2. Piotr Jakielski
3. Natalia Poniatowska
Sołectwo – Grodziczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Dorota Świniarska
Rada Sołecka:
1. Adam Modrzejewski
2. Andrzej Sołtysik
3. Sławomir Modrzejewski
4. Zbigniew Sendobry
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Janina Sokołowska
2. Marek Mówiński
3. Marek Orzechowski
Sołectwo – Trzcin
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Hanna Michalska
Rada Sołecka:
1. Waldemar Bukowski
2. Jarosław Karpiński
3. Kazimierz Truszczyński
4. Malwina Abram
5. Marek Baszkowski
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Andrzej Rynkowski
2. Andrzej Szczepański
3. Józef Szczepański
Sołectwo – Lorki
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys – Gurzyński Zdzisław
Rada Sołecka:
1. Mariola Gurzyńska
2. Danuta Dutkowska
3. Marek Gurzyński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Andrzej Wiśniewski
2. Krzysztof Lewandowski
3. Tomasz Dudkowski
Sołectwo – Mroczno
13-324 Grodziczno
Sołtys - Zagórska Elżbieta
Rada Sołecka:
1. Teresa Klimek
2. Wiesława Szczepańska
3. Barbara Kosecka
4. Przemysław Jakubowski
5. Anna Żuralska
6. Jan Mówiński
Komisja Rewizyjna:
1. Marian Renkel
2. Mariola Rutkowska
3. Agnieszka Wardowska